Teaching Faculties Directory – ECY/EL

Principal
Elsie L. Bait ECY/EL Principal
Maria Karah Gregorio ECY/EL Vice Principal
Henry Karema Vice Principal for Operations
Coordinator
Junita Margaretha ECY Coordinator (Affective Education)
Novia Purnomo ECY/EL Coordinator (Academic Studies)
Fietje M. Dadoali EL Coordinator (Affective Education)
Subject Head
Mardiene R. Zingapan EL Subject Head (English)
Garry D. Dumlao EL Subject Head (Math)
Sinta Tjandra EL Subject Head (Science)
Ety Andriani ECY Subject Head
Elementary Classes (EL)
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
6A Fernalia Kerukaspari Hendrikus Zagoto
6B Puguh Jatmiko
6C Marife Dimaunahan
6D Sharon Elefante
6E Hannah Assia Fatima
6F Jeremy Q. Cochon
6G Andrian Tarigan
6H Magda Pangesa
6I Philip Randall
6J Stefy Akuba
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
5A Andina Anwar Daniella Renya
5B Judith Calderon
5C Maria Victori
5D Priski Natalia
5E Suriawati Tjahjadi
5F Maria Anggraeni
5G Michael
5H Gregory Seifert
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
4A Andi Raharmoko Igo (Widyan Virgotama)
4B Kartini Longdong
4C Babitha Phazanimala
4D Endah KW
4E Merry Sethy
4F Yuliana Mutiara
4G Novan Herniawan
4H Stefan De Winter
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
3A Nur Arif M. Fadhli
3B Budiarto
3C Dina Iguna
3D Reni Marliani
3E Massy Radimitha
3F Ida Rosanti
3G Remita Marisi Rotua
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
2A Marlina Natalia Natasha
2B Ika Permata Sari Edison Zagoto
2C Maricar Valiente Ogi Wira
2D Maria Helen Widya Trisnawati
2E Windy Yusuf Siti Ariani
2F Yuyun Marshel Puspitasari
2G Asela Labaro Eko Purnomo
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
1A Mila Hermilawati Adhon (Nur Romadhon)
1B Yariska Syarfuan Anis Hidayati
1C Yovita (Puspita) Sari
1D Rosemarie M. Deogrades Tika Astria
1E Jessica Levina Agus Yasir
1F Hartini Sherly Oktora
Early Childhood Years Classes (ECY)
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
ECY 3A Anastasia Septi Sesilia Yulianita
ECY 3B Korie Kartikasari Reyno (Dwi Retno)
ECY 3C Jil Jennifer RIni Fajar Wati
ECY 3D Irena Novi Rosini
ECY 3E Tania Tetty Situmeang
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
ECY 2A Tri Andini Lili Awaliyah
ECY 2B Widyana Sumampow Theresia Widyati Sandraningsih
ECY 2C Minorita Minosa Lilis Mei Sudarto
ECY 2D Yanti Agni Ratri Ningrum
ECY 2E Meirika Vitry Narisswary
Classes Classroom Teacher Co-Teacher
ECY 1A Heilda Santoso Wirda Handayani
ECY 1B Afni Nursafrini Annatasya
Specialist Teachers & Departments
Bahasa Indonesia 
Sri Hastuti (SH) Agnesia Budi Astuti
Lia Sofia Nurliani Hendra Suhendra
Raditya Abimanyu Rosanita Puspasari
Yuniar Efi Muhammad Kholid
Susi
Social Studies  
Dinari Ratri Murbaningsih (Asst. Subject Head)
Mandarin
Linda (SH) Tissa
Susana Rudi Gani
Zhu Yuan (Tomas) Refiyana
Agustiono (NEW)
Physical Education 
Jaime Dioquito Jr.( Asst. SH) Neti Arianti
Hassan Mulyadi Mohamed Dian Kurnia
Saeful Arifin Yusdi Lastutiyanto
Visual Arts  
Ira Fajria (SH) Agus Mastur Wahyudi
Syahfadil Kurniawan Rizki Raindriati
Music 
Adman Maliawan (SH) Wady Afriadi
Joanne Claudia Chelsea Gunawan
Religion 
Buddhism Ali
Catholicism Lusya Cintia Anis & Karolus Herwine Susilo
Christianity Samuel Setiadi & Yusak Sahat Hamonangan
Hinduism I Wayan Suidana
Islam Lukman Hakim, Siti Zakiyah, & Suparno (SH)
Information & Communication Technology (ICT)   
Debbie Esther Ivan
Guidance Counselling  
Vito A. Camarillo Monika Puspa Dewi Olivia R. Rutnida
Gloria Martha Uli Siagian – Head of Guidance Counselors

Administrative Support

Principals’ Secretary Yeani Oktora
Administrative Assistants Lestari Indah Kusumawati (ECY) Rahmah Huriani (EL)
Science Lab Administrator Notri Susiswandari
Resource Administration Staff Cindhi Putri Ramadhan
Contact Us Application