Total Achievements

Event Name Achiever Involvement / Award Start Date Level
World Mathematics Final Ananda Hafidz Maulana Bronze Medalist 13 July 2018 International
World Mathematics Final Alfred Effendi Gunawan Bronze Medalist 13 July 2018 International
World Mathematics Final Fadlan Dimas Rizadha Gold Medalist 13 July 2018 International
World Mathematics Final Gabriella Angelina Lim Silver Medalist 13 July 2018 International
World Mathematics Final Marques Jose Tjowasi Bronze Medalist 13 July 2018 International
World Mathematics Final Raden Mohamad Shafiq Adikoesoema Bronze Medalist 13 July 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Farrel Jovan Pranata Putra Bronze Awards 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Sastrasena Dharmaversa Silver Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Rafael Cristiano Nathanael Barus Silver Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Sabrina Aulia Susanto Bronze Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Alejandra Karina Donosepoetro Bronze Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Sebastian Linuhung Bronze Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Asia International Mathematics Olympiads (AIMO) Bangkok, Thailand Danika Andjani Donauw Bronze Awardees 03 August 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Serena Talitha Kirana Ruby Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Raissa Urmilla Senoaji Ruby Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Lucas Alvin Jovan Sapphire Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Joann Chrissy Liem Ruby Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Gweneth Nicoletta Suwandi Good Effort Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Winner Rafif Rasendriya Good Effort Awards 01 September 2018 International
Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads (JISMO) Ethan Farrel Suwandi Good Effort Awards 01 September 2018 International
World Supremacy Battlegrounds – Dance Florencia Poppy Tanuwijaya 3rd Place Winner 09 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Best Delegation 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Challenge Subject: Arts and Music 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Challenge Subject: History 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Challenge Subject: Literature 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Challenge Subject: Special Area 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Essay Writing 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Gold for Challenge Subject: Literature 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Gold for Challenge Subject: Special Area 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Gold for Individual Debate 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Gold for Team Debate 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Qualifier for Yale 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Muhamad Airel Pratama Silver for Top Team 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Gold for Team Debate 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Qualifier for Yale 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Silver for Challenge Subject: Arts and Music 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Silver for Challenge Subject: Literature 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Silver for Challenge Subject: Science of Memory 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Silver for Top Team 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Individual Debate 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Team Debate 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Gold for Top Scholar 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Qualifier for Yale 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Elena Anastasia Silver for Top Team 17 September 2018 International
World Scholar’s Cup Global Round 2018 Fitria Marsha Qitara Rajasa Gold Medalist 17 September 2018 International
World Mathematics Championship 2018 – Final Round Audric Aripin Lee Bronze Medalist – Creativity 21 September 2018 International
World Mathematics Championship 2018 – Final Round Aaron Jeremy Alexander Silver Medalist – Collaboration 21 September 2018 International
Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Farrel Jovan Pranata Putra Bronze Award 29 September 2018 International
Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Vladimir Pangaribuan Bronze Award 29 September 2018 International
SEAMO 2018 Derrick Xie Gold Medalist 29 September 2018 International
SEAMO 2018 Rafael Cristiano N. Barus Silver Medalist 29 September 2018 International
SEAMO 2018 Sebastian Linuhung Bronze Medalist 29 September 2018 International
American Mathematics Olympiad (AMO) Sastrasena Dharmaversa Gold Medalist 01 October 2018 International
American Mathematics Olympiad (AMO) Adrian Ralph Aten Gold Medalist 01 October 2018 International
American Mathematics Olympiad (AMO) Sabrina Aulia Susanto Silver Medalist 01 October 2018 International
American Mathematics Olympiad (AMO) Valencia Chen Bronze Medalist 01 October 2018 International
American Mathematics Olympiad (AMO) Josephine Gail Jukita Bronze Medalist 01 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO)  Hollanda Koswara Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Fatiha Rahimatuz Zahra Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Ruland Muhammad Furqan Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Michelle Angela Mulya Gold Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Talitha Syakira Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Anastasia Rebecca Bernadette Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Kenzie Valiante Rahutomo Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Jason Ferdinand Gohandy Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Vincent Sigmund Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Calista Kathryn Candra Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Lim Liang Sun Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Jovan Sebastian Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Rayvell Adriano Wijaya Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Ruth Danaria Adidharma Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Albert Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Mario Francisco Montana Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Egan Valentino Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Gabriella Angelina Lim Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Fayez Gatri Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Kim Hayoung Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Imran Rizki Putranto Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Siti Bealinda Qinthara Rony Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Erlangga Rakanugraha Lugito Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Stefanus Theo Chandra Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Michael Henri Hambali Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Gibran Muhammad Rayhansa Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Rahadian Imanuel Hadinata Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Yip San Gold Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Lunkyadi Kurniawan Sucipto Gold Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Asya Cecilia Sharon Haryanto Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Jeremia Aledakruistan Japp Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Nicholas Arthur Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Fadlan Dimas Rizadha Gold Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Michael Wang Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Stevanus Adi Darma Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Glennesha Putri Anandaprasa Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Kania Dewi Hairani Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Kristofer Astro Aryapradipta Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Kalila Keishandra Wijaya Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Gading Sastrowardoyo Widiantoro Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Marques Jose Tjowasi Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Edward Jeremiah Widjaja Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Jang Seo Jin Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Christopher Matthew Darmadja Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Oh Sun Woo Silver Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Yip Yu Tung Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
2018 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Alfred Effendi Gunawan Bronze Medalist 06 October 2018 International
JISMO Science Clark Cyan Timotheus Sapphire Awards 06 October 2018 International
JISMO Math Rafael Cristiano Nathanael Barus Ruby Award 06 October 2018 International
JISMO Math Agastya Kamalare Widhi N Emerald Award 06 October 2018 International
JISMO Math Kim Seung Woo EL 6E Sapphire Awards 06 October 2018 International
JISMO Math Sebastian Linuhung Sapphire Awards 06 October 2018 International
3rd Sonny Ty International Gymnastics Cup, Manila, The Philippines Gusti Ayu N. Dianti Putri 1 Gold, 2 Silver, 1 bronze 20 October 2018 International
International Thailand Mathematics Competition (ITMC) Rafi Aidil Satria Silver Awards 10 November 2018 International
International Thailand Mathematics Competition (ITMC) Pietro Jasper Wangjaya Bronze Awards 10 November 2018 International
International Thailand Mathematics Competition (ITMC) Farrel Jovan Pranata Putra Bronze Awards 10 November 2018 International
International Thailand Mathematics Competition (ITMC) Refa Nafarell Avianto Bronze Awards 10 November 2018 International
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad (TIMO) Head Round Farrel Jovan Pranata Putra Bronze Awards 25 November 2018 International
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad (TIMO) Head Round Vladimir Pangaribuan Bronze Awards 25 November 2018 International
Concord College Summer School Scholarship Competition 2019 Ines Indira Rei 1st Winner 11 January 2019 International
2019 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiads (SEAMO X) Alfred Effendi Gunawan Bronze Medalist 19 January 2019 International
2019 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiads (SEAMO X) Ruland Muhammad Furqan Bronze Medalist 19 January 2019 International
2019 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiads (SEAMO X) Fadlan Dimas Rizadha Silver Medalist 19 January 2019 International
2019 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiads (SEAMO X) Gibran Muhammad Rayhansa Bronze Medalist 19 January 2019 International
2019 Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiads (SEAMO X) Gabriella Angelina Lim Bronze Medalist 19 January 2019 International
Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) Farrel Jovan Pranata Putra Bronze Awards 19 January 2019 International
Model G20, The Kovva Academy Bianca Sabatini Team that Exemplifies Outstanding Global Leadership 17 February 2019 International
Model G20, The Kovva Academy Alana Indraswari Lesmana Most Outstanding Delegation 17 February 2019 International
Pony Baseball Tournament Muhammad Fathir Athalla Winner 21 February 2019 International
Mathematical Literacy ISA 2019 Chiara Amanda Santoso 1st Winner 21 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Timothy Ariawan Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Ruth Danaria Adidharma Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Hendry Salim Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Nicholas Sachio Christopher Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Shifa Nadira Yuana Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Jovan Sebastian Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Raymond Jonathan Soeganto Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Alvaro Luqman Widyadharma Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Anastasia Rebecca Bernadette Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Gabrielle Jessie Leticia Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Kenzie Valiante Rahutomo Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Lim Liang Sun Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Alfred Effendi Gunawan Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Jocelyn Kezia Sutadharma Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Park Jong Ha Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Kelly Xue Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Richelle Xie Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Mikolas Hovan Susanto Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Anna Caitlyn Soetomo Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Patricia Pazya Concetta Gazali Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Mateo Rafe Winarta Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Muhammad Ardon Arendra Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Rendi Fuji Wikarta Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Michelle Angela Mulya Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Yip San Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Kyla Kanyaka Purbosatrio Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Taqwa Rizki Fadhillah Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Randall Aginta Perangin Angin Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Fadlan Dimas Rizadha Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round John Russell Himawan Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) 2019 Prelim Round Mario Francisco Montana Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Sastrasena Dharmaversa Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Kalyanidarika Tandauli Gold Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Derrick Xie Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Valencia Chen Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Rafael Cristiano Nathanael Barus Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Sebastian Linuhung Silver Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Sabrina Aulia Susanto Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Alejandra Karina Donosepoetro Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational (WMI) Josephine Jukita Bronze Medalist 23 February 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Cho Eui Jin Gold Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Sastrasena Dharmaversa Gold Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Kayla Naomi Riiven Silver Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Derrick Xie Silver Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Josephine Gail Jukita Silver Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Winona Alya Ardhana Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Flavia Ivanka Suhandinata Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Samuel Ludo Lim Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Alena Tiara Basuki Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Sabrina Aulia Susanto Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Vanessa Olivia Wang Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Rafael Cristiano Nathanael Barus Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Kalyanidarika Tandauli Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
Kangaroo Math 2019 Sebastian Linuhung Bronze Medalist 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Sastrasena Dharmaversa Diamond Award 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Rafael Cristiano Nathanael Ruby Award 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Keiko Ardelle Natania Ruby Award 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Kang Chae Won Emerald Award 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Aarav Nair Emerald Award 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 William Xie Sapphire Awards 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Derrick Xie Sapphire Awards 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Math 2019 Winona Alya Ardhana Sapphire Awards 23 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Stephanie Gabrielle Ruby Award 30 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Gaizka Anantasena Emerald Award 30 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Nabila Chandra Sapphire Awards 30 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Aileen Keisha Sapphire Awards 30 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Wikarasya Khaesaraga Sapphire Awards 30 March 2019 International
JISMO Spring 2019 Competition ( Science) Roland Ken Christiano Sapphire Awards 30 March 2019 International
SASMO (Singapore & Asian Schools Math Olympiad) 2019 Sabrina Aulia S Silver Medalist 06 April 2019 International
SASMO (Singapore & Asian Schools Math Olympiad) 2019 Valencia Chen Bronze Medalist 06 April 2019 International
Asian Pacific Youth Leaders’ Conference 2019 Fernanda Fadja Best Speaker 11 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Cho Eui Jin Gold Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Sastrasena Dharmaversa Gold Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Kalyanidarika Tandauli Silver Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Adrian Ralph Aten Silver Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Alejandra Karina Donosepoetro Silver Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Rafael Cristiano N.Barus Silver Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Gerrard Fortino Suryadi Bronze Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Griselda Avara Bonita Bronze Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Sabrina Aulia Susanto Bronze Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition Agastya Kamalare Widhi Nugroho Bronze Medalist 27 April 2019 International
AIMO Competition William Xue Bronze Medalist 27 April 2019 International
SIMOC 2019 Byung Eun Lee Bronze Medalist 08 July 2019 International
SIMOC Mind Sport Kenzie Moreno Silver Medalist 08 July 2019 International
SIMOC MATH WARRIORS Kenzie Moreno Silver Medalist 08 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Alagan Alvin Kaemor Awuy Bronze Medalist 16 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Final in Japan Ara Reza Abrarriadi Silver Medalist 16 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Final in Japan Chelsea Michelle Wijaya Bronze Medalist 16 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Diagaskara Ravano Frindos Silver Medalist 16 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Byung Eun Lee Gold Medalist 18 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 at Fukuoka, Japan David Elliaczar Tinamisan Tabernero Silver Medalist 18 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 at Fukuoka, Japan Devon Kei Enzo Bronze Medalist 18 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Jayden Mark Karmadji Bronze Medalist 18 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Joshua Haholongan Silver Medalist 18 July 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 – International Round Cornellius Salim Bronze Medalist 19 July 2019 International
Singapore International Choir Festival Isabelle Margaret Santoso Silver Medalist 02 August 2019 International
Singapore International Choir Festival Gabrielle Geraldine Indra Silver Medalist 04 August 2019 International
Singapore International Choir Festival Kayla Kenenza Silver Medalist 04 August 2019 International
Singapore International Choir Festival 2019 Michelle Madeleine Indra Silver Medalist 04 August 2019 International
Singapore  International Choral Festival 2019 Nandisty Allura Saputro Silver Medalist 04 August 2019 International
Singapore  International Choral Festival 2019 Sarah Elena Athens Silver Medalist 04 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Writing Sarah Binu Gold Medalist 19 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Challenge Taj-Attariq Zaidanurahman Topobroto Top 5% 19 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Top Scholar Taj-Attariq Zaidanurahman Topobroto Top Scholar 19 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Social Studies Individual Challenge Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Gold Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Individual Debate Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Gold Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Individual History Challenge Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
Silver Medal in Individual Literature Challenge (World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019) Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Individual Writing Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup 2019 Sydney Global Rounds Senior Division – Overall Champion Team Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Team Bowl Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Team Debate Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Team Writing Aisyah Rizki Nurriza Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division –  Team Bowl Akbar Adityo Wibowo Gold Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division –  Team Challenge Akbar Adityo Wibowo Gold Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Team Writing Akbar Adityo Wibowo Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 Senior Division – Writing Champion Akbar Adityo Wibowo Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Arts Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Challenge History Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Challenge Special Area Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Countdown Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Writing Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Writing Champion Kaia Arditha Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
Skittles Scholars – Writing Rizki Radinka Rubiono Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Debate Vincent Gunawan Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Writing Vincent Gunawan Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Debate Vincent Gunawan Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Writing Vincent Gunawan Silver Medalist 20 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Writing Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Gold Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Challenge Special Area Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Gold Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Overall Champion Team Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Challenge in Social Study Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Writing Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Bowl Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Debate Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Writing Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Individual Challenge in Literature Krishnayaka Muhammad Agastha Silver Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Bowl Rarkryan Parasamya Angdhiri Gold Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Debate Rarkryan Parasamya Angdhiri Gold Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Scholar’s Cup Sydney Global Rounds 2019 at Sydney – Team Challenge Rarkryan Parasamya Angdhiri Gold Medalist 21 August 2019 International
World Mathematics Invitational 2019 Dong Hyeon Cheon Silver Medalist 27 October 2019 International
World Mathematics Competition Myron Davies Lie Silver & Bronze Medalist 27 October 2019 International
Event Name Achiever Involvement / Award Start Date Level
BINUS MATIC ( Mathematics & Statistic Competition) Fadlan Dimas Rizadha 3rd winner basketball competition 26 August 2018 National
Jakarta Open Swimming Competition 2018 Samuel Christian Matulatuwa Winner (2 gold) 19 October 2018 National
Kidpublish Writing Competition Demetria Aubree Kadir 1st Place 20 October 2018 National
Brazilian Soccer School Indonesia (BSSI) Cup V 2018 Thierry Jaeden Christian Napitupulu 3rd Place Winner 01 November 2018 National
Indonesia Model United Nations 2018 (IMUN) Muhammad Hendriawansyah Putra Best Position Paper 03 November 2018 National
Jakarta Elite Soccer_7-Aside Tournament Thierry Jaeden Christian Napitupulu 3dr Winner International Tournament 07 November 2018 National
Kejuaraan Renang Pari Sakti Cup 2018 Samuel Christian Matulatuwa Winner (5 gold, 1 silver) 07 November 2018 National
Lomba Peneliti Belia Nasional 2018 Michelle Angeline Foe 2nd Place 15 November 2018 National
Lomba Peneliti Belia Nasional 2018 Michelle Angeline Foe Silver Medalist 15 November 2018 National
Lomba Peneliti Belia Nasional 2018 Btari Larasati 2nd Place 15 November 2018 National
Lomba Peneliti Belia Nasional 2018 Btari Larasati Silver Medalist 15 November 2018 National
Indonesia Open Swimming Competition Samuel Christian Matulatuwa Winner (1 gold, 1 bronze) 01 December 2018 National
Festival Sepak Bola Nasional HUT Bina Sentra ke-X Thierry Jaeden Christian Napitupulu Juara II : Kategori U12 08 December 2018 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Christopher Davyn Adenan CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Tristan Noah Martua Lumban Tobing CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Farrel Legolas Rompies CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 James Lim CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Rafa Parama Maheswara CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Samuel Akwilla Gunawan CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Farrel Ezra Marulitua Lumban Tobing CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Moses Adriel Fidelino CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Nicholas Andrew Marvell CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Jandlighard Benedictus Buaton CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Christopher Gerard Morgan Gazali CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Reykar Sarwan Koisa CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Bryant Franklin Winata CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Nicholas Evanael Boyke CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Tae Hyun Yoo CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Mario Fransesco Zuardi CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Julius Ezra Natanael CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Keanu Diamante Rahutomo CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Audric Aripin Lee CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Muhammad Elang Prandyka Riyadi CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Thierry Jaeden Christian Napitupulu CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
JAKARTA SCHOOL FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019 Antonio Primo Tutupoly CHAMPION JSFL 2019 12 January 2019 National
Lomba Mendongeng BINUS Vaganza Keeva Zivana Danuwinoto 1st Place 24 January 2019 National
Alseace Economic Competition Bianca Sabatini 4th Position out of 20 teams 02 February 2019 National
Alseace Economic Competition Btari Indira Syafitri 4th Position out of 20 teams 02 February 2019 National
Alseace Economic Competition Nicklaus Daniel Yulio 4th Position out of 20 teams 02 February 2019 National
Dance competition 2019 Junior Division Florencia Poppy Tanuwijaya 2nd Place 02 February 2019 National
BINUS Interschool Mathematics Championship (BIMC) 2019 Sera Dalton 1st Place Team 01 March 2019 National
BINUS Interschool Mathematics Championship (BIMC) 2019 Michelle Angela Mulya 1st Place Team 01 March 2019 National
BINUS Interschool Mathematics Championship (BIMC) 2019 Fadlan Dimas Rizadha 1st Place Team 01 March 2019 National
BINUS Interschool Mathematics Championship (BIMC) 2019 Ricky Winarko 1st Place Team 01 March 2019 National
Art Culture Education and Sport Exhibition (ACEX 2019) Diva Aurora Wijaya 1st Place : Story Telling 06 March 2019 National
EURECA Business Competition 2019 Sarah Diva Zaneta Nurarabella  Semifinalist 13 March 2019 National
EURECA Business Competition 2019 Annisa Adnina Hardiani Abdulrachman  Semifinalist 13 March 2019 National
EURECA Business Competition 2019 Nada Assad Fayyad  Semifinalist 13 March 2019 National
Citraraya Swimming Competition ke XIV Samuel Christian Matulatuwa 3rd Place Winner 12 April 2019 National
APM Charity Show 2019 Xian Onnodhia Nanhai Habibie Winner 13 April 2019 National
Kids’ Literature Competition Marcellus Dennis Liem Silver Medalist 25 April 2019 National
Kids’ Literature Competition Lidwina Maureen Novranto Silver Medalist 25 April 2019 National
Kids’ Literature Competition Evan Varellino Silver Medalist 25 April 2019 National
Kids’ Literature Competition Muhammad Ardon Arendra Silver Medalist 25 April 2019 National
O2SN National Level Theresa Nadia 1st place 29 April 2019 National
Event Name Achiever Involvement / Award Start Date Level
Baby Shark Fun Swimming Competition Gregory Rene Kadir 1st Place 04 August 2018 Local
EF Spelling Bee Competition Raisa Urmilla Senoaji 1st Place 15 November 2018 Local

 

 

Contact Us Application